Pá
4.11.
|
18:00
|
Ženy - 1.liga (2022/2023)
|
|
|
Volejbal Plzeň vs. TJ Sokol Nusle Praha
|
3:2
|
So
5.11.
|
09:00
|
Ženy - 1.liga (2022/2023)
|
|
|
Volejbal Plzeň vs. TJ Sokol Nusle Praha
|
3:0
|
10:00
|
Ženy - 2.liga (2022/2023)
|
|
|
Kladno volejbal vs. Volejbal Plzeň B
|
0:3
|
11:30
|
U18 - Extraliga (2022/2023)
|
|
|
Volejbal Plzeň vs. PVK Olymp Praha
|
2:3
2. část - 2. turnaj - skupina A
|
12:00
|
U22 - 1. liga (2022/2023)
|
|
|
Volejbal Plzeň vs. VK Sever Žatec
|
1:3
|
12:00
|
U18 - 2. liga (2022/2023)
|
|
|
Volejbal Plzeň B vs. VK Lvi Praha
|
0:3
|
14:00
|
Ženy - 2.liga (2022/2023)
|
|
|
Kladno volejbal vs. Volejbal Plzeň B
|
1:3
|
16:00
|
U22 - 1. liga (2022/2023)
|
|
|
Volejbal Plzeň vs. VK Sever Žatec
|
1:3
|
16:00
|
U18 - 2. liga (2022/2023)
|
|
|
Volejbal Plzeň B vs. VK Lvi Praha
|
0:3
|
18:30
|
U18 - Extraliga (2022/2023)
|
|
|
Volejbal Plzeň vs. SG Ludvíka Daňka Brno
|
3:0
2. část - 2. turnaj - skupina A
|
Ne
6.11.
|
10:00
|
U20 - 2. liga (2022/2023)
|
|
|
Kladno volejbal vs. Volejbal Plzeň B
|
3:2
|
11:00
|
U22 - 1. liga (2022/2023)
|
|
|
TJ Orion Praha vs. Volejbal Plzeň
|
3:0
|
12:00
|
U18 - Extraliga (2022/2023)
|
|
|
Volejbal Plzeň vs. VK Dukla Liberec
|
0:3
2. část - 2. turnaj - skupina A
|
14:00
|
U20 - 2. liga (2022/2023)
|
|
|
Kladno volejbal vs. Volejbal Plzeň B
|
3:0
|
15:00
|
U22 - 1. liga (2022/2023)
|
|
|
TJ Orion Praha vs. Volejbal Plzeň
|
3:0
|
So
12.11.
|
09:00
|
Ženy - 2.liga (2022/2023)
|
|
|
Volejbal Domažlice vs. Volejbal Plzeň B
|
1:3
|
10:00
|
U22 - 1. liga (2022/2023)
|
|
|
SK Dansport Praha vs. Volejbal Plzeň
|
3:2
|
10:00
|
U18 - 2. liga (2022/2023)
|
|
|
SK Meteor Praha vs. Volejbal Plzeň B
|
3:0
|
12:00
|
U20 - Extraliga (2022/2023)
|
|
|
SG Ludvíka Daňka vs. Volejbal Plzeň
|
2:3
2. část - 2. turnaj - skupina A
|
13:00
|
Ženy - 2.liga (2022/2023)
|
|
|
Volejbal Domažlice vs. Volejbal Plzeň B
|
3:1
|
14:00
|
U22 - 1. liga (2022/2023)
|
|
|
SK Dansport Praha vs. Volejbal Plzeň
|
1:3
|
14:00
|
U18 - 2. liga (2022/2023)
|
|
|
SK Meteor Praha vs. Volejbal Plzeň B
|
3:1
|
16:00
|
U20 - Extraliga (2022/2023)
|
|
|
PVK Olymp Praha vs. Volejbal Plzeň
|
3:0
2. část - 2. turnaj - skupina A
|
Ne
13.11.
|
09:00 - 15:00
|
U14 - B (2022/2023)
|
|
|
U14B - turnaj VK Slavia VŠ Plzeň
|
|
10:00
|
U20 - 2. liga (2022/2023)
|
|
|
VK Karlovy Vary vs. Volejbal Plzeň B
|
3:2
|
12:00
|
U20 - Extraliga (2022/2023)
|
|
|
VK Dukla Liberec vs. Volejbal Plzeň
|
3:0
2. část - 2. turnaj - skupina A
|
14:00
|
U20 - 2. liga (2022/2023)
|
|
|
VK Karlovy Vary vs. Volejbal Plzeň B
|
3:0
|
Pá
18.11.
|
18:00
|
Ženy - 1.liga (2022/2023)
|
|
|
Volejbal Plzeň vs. Volejbal Rudolfov
|
2:3
|
So
19.11.
|
10:00
|
Ženy - 1.liga (2022/2023)
|
|
|
Volejbal Plzeň vs. Volejbal Rudolfov
|
1:3
|
10:00
|
Ženy - 2.liga (2022/2023)
|
|
|
Volejbal Plzeň B vs. TJ Baník Příbram
|
3:2
|
14:00
|
Ženy - 2.liga (2022/2023)
|
|
|
Volejbal Plzeň B vs. TJ Baník Příbram
|
3:0
|
Pá
25.11.
|
19:00
|
Ženy - 1.liga (2022/2023)
|
|
|
VK Madeta České Budějovice vs. Volejbal Plzeň
|
3:1
|
So
26.11.
|
10:00
|
Ženy - 1.liga (2022/2023)
|
|
|
VK Madeta České Budějovice vs. Volejbal Plzeň
|
1:3
|